David Guetta Profile
David Guetta Profile Photo

David Guetta

Famous As
DJ, producer
Birth Name
Pierre David Guetta
Birth Date
Nov 7, 1967
Birth Place
Paris, France
Famous As
DJ, producer
Popular for
Single "Just a Little More Love" (2001)
Birth Name
Pierre David Guetta
Birth Date
Nov 7, 1967
Birth Place
Paris, France
Nationality
French
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Brown
Sister
Natalie Guetta (actress)
Spouse
Cathy Guetta (1992 - 2014)
Son
Tim-Elvis (b. 9-Feb-04)
Daughter
Angie (b. 23-Sep-07)
David Guetta Video Gallery

Family (Feat. Bebe Rexha, Ty Dolla $ign & A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie)

video

Family (Lyric Video) [Feat. Bebe Rexha, Ty Dolla $ign & A Boogie Wit da Hoodie]

video

Titanium (David Guetta & MORTEN Future Rave Remix) [Live Edit] (Feat. Sia)

video

Titanium (David Guetta & MORTEN Future Rave Remix) [Lyric video] (Feat. Sia)

video

If You Really Love Me (How Will I Know) [Feat. MistaJam & John Newman]

video

If You Really Love Me (How Will I Know) [Lyric Video] (Feat. MistaJam & John Newman)

video