Flo Rida Profile
Flo Rida Profile Photo

Flo Rida

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Tremar Dillard
Birth Date
Sep 17, 1979
Birth Place
Opa-Locka, Florida, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Low" (2007)
Birth Name
Tremar Dillard
Birth Date
Sep 17, 1979
Birth Place
Opa-Locka, Florida, USA
Height
6' 3"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended University of Nevada, Las Vegas
  • Attended Barry University, Miami Shores, Florida
Flo Rida Video Gallery

Snack (Feat. E-40 & Sage The Gemini)

video

Sugar

video

In My Mind Part 3 (Wild Ones Dance Video) [Feat. Georgi Kay]

video

Sweet Sensation

video

Dancer

video

Hola (Dance Video) [Feat. Maluma]

video