Afrojack Profile
Afrojack Profile Photo

Afrojack

Famous As
DJ, producer
Birth Name
Nick van de Wall
Birth Date
Sep 9, 1987
Birth Place
Spijkenisse, Netherlands
Famous As
DJ, producer
Popular for
Single "Take Over Control" (2010)
Birth Name
Nick van de Wall
Birth Date
Sep 9, 1987
Birth Place
Spijkenisse, Netherlands
Nationality
Dutch
Spouse
Elettra Lamborghini (since 26-Sep-20)
Relation
Paris Hilton (socialite, split)
Afrojack Video Gallery

Hero (Feat. David Guetta)

video

Hero (Lyric Video) [Feat. David Guetta]

video

Stay Mine (Feat. Timmy Trumpet)

video

Start Over Again (Lyric Video) [Feat. Marc Benjamin & Vula]

video

Back to Life (Scorz Remix) [Lyric Video] (Feat. DubVision)

video

Wish You Were Here (Lyric Video) [Feat. DLMT & Brandyn Burnette]

video