Coldplay Profile
Coldplay Profile Photo

Coldplay

Famous As
Alternative rock band
Birth Name
Starfish
Birth Date
Nov 27, 1998
Birth Place
London, United Kingdom
Famous As
Alternative rock band
Popular for
Single "Yellow" (2000)
Birth Name
Starfish
Birth Date
Nov 27, 1998
Birth Place
London, United Kingdom
Coldplay Video Gallery

Fix You (Live at Shepherd's Bush Empire) [Feat. Ed Sheeran]

video

Just for Me (Live)

video

Human Heart (Live) [Feat. We Are King]

video

My Universe (SUGA's Remix) [Lyric Video] (Feat. BTS)

video

❤️ (Lyric Video) [Feat. We Are KING & Jacob Collier]

video

Let Somebody Go (Lyric Video) [Feat. Selena Gomez]

video