Avicii Profile
Avicii Profile Photo

Avicii

Famous As
Electronic musisian
Birth Name
Tim Bergling
Birth Date
Sep 8, 1989
Birth Place
Stockholm, Sweden
Famous As
Electronic musisian
Popular for
Single "Seek Bromance" (2010)
Birth Name
Tim Bergling
Birth Date
Sep 8, 1989
Birth Place
Stockholm, Sweden
Nationality
Swedish
Relation
Raquel Bettencourt (model), Emily Goldberg
Avicii Video Gallery

Heaven (Tribute Video)

video

Ain't a Thing (Lyric Video) [Feat. Bonn]

video

Bad Reputation (Lyric Video) [Feat. Joe Janiak]

video

Heart Upon My Sleeve (Lyric Video) [Feat. Imagine Dragons]

video

Hold the Line (Lyric Video) [Feat. A R I Z O N A]

video

Fades Away (Lyric Video) [Feat. Noonie Bao]

video