Estelle Profile
Estelle Profile Photo

Estelle

Famous As
Hip-hop singer, producer
Birth Name
Estelle Swaray
Birth Date
Jan 18, 1980
Birth Place
West London, London, England, UK
Famous As
Hip-hop singer, producer
Popular for
Single "American Boy" (2008)
Birth Name
Estelle Swaray
Birth Date
Jan 18, 1980
Birth Place
West London, London, England, UK
Nationality
British
Estelle Video Gallery

Lights Out

video

American Boy (Lost Frequencies Remix) [Feat. Kanye West]

video

Meet Up (Lyric Video) [Feat. Maleek Berry]

video

So Easy (Feat. Luke James)

video

Better

video

Love Like Ours (Feat. Tarrus Riley)

video