Bebe Rexha Profile
Bebe Rexha Profile Photo

Bebe Rexha

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Bleta Rexha
Birth Date
Aug 30, 1989
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York City, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Duet song "Me, Myself & I" with G-Eazy (2015)
Birth Name
Bleta Rexha
Birth Date
Aug 30, 1989
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York City, USA
Height
5' 5"
Nationality
American
Bebe Rexha Video Gallery

Break My Heart Myself (Feat. Travis Barker)

video

Sacrifice (TikTok Compilation)

video

Sabotage

video

Sacrifice (Second Lyric Video)

video

Sacrifice (Lyric Video)

video

Sacrifice

video