David Guetta
David Guetta Profile Photo

David Guetta

Famous As
DJ, producer
Birth Name
Pierre David Guetta
Birth Date
Nov 7, 1967
Birth Place
Paris, France
David Guetta Album Discography
Electronica
album / discography

7

Parlophone France

Electronica
album / discography

Listen Again

Atlantic Records

Electronica
album / discography

Sun Goes Down Remixes EP

Parlophone France

Electronica
Electronica
album / discography

Listen

Parlophone

Electronica
album / discography

Listen (Deluxe Edition)

Parlophone

Electronica
Electronica
album / discography

Nothing But the Beat

Capitol

Electronica
album / discography

One More Love

EMI/Virgin

Electronica
album / discography

One Love 2010

Astralwerks

Electronica
album / discography

One Love

Astralwerks

Electronica
Electronica
album / discography

F*** Me I'm Famous - Ibiza Mix 08

Phantom Sound & Vision

Electronica
album / discography

Pop Life

EMI

Electronica
Electronica
Electronica
album / discography

Guetta Blaster

Ultra

Electronica
Electronica
album / discography

Just a Little More Love

Astralwerks

Electronica
album / discography

Scream, Vol. 5

Wake Up Music