Skylar Grey Profile
Skylar Grey Profile Photo

Skylar Grey

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Holly Brook Hafermann
Birth Date
Feb 23, 1986
Birth Place
Mazomanie, Wisconsin, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Featured single of Dr. Dre's "I Need a Doctor" (2011)
Birth Name
Holly Brook Hafermann
Birth Date
Feb 23, 1986
Birth Place
Mazomanie, Wisconsin, USA
Height
5' 4.5
Nationality
American
Spouse
Todd Jeremy Mandel (? - ?)
Relation
Elliott Taylor
Skylar Grey Video Gallery

Sideways (Fan Made Lyric Video)

video

Make It Through the Day

video

The Devil Made Me Do It (Feat. B.o.B)

video

Sideways

video

Fucking Crazy (Fan Made Lyric Video)

video

Fucking Crazy

video