Kylie Minogue Profile
Kylie Minogue Profile Photo

Kylie Minogue

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Kylie Ann Minogue
Birth Date
May 28, 1968
Birth Place
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Single "The Loco-Motion" (1987)
Birth Name
Kylie Ann Minogue
Birth Date
May 28, 1968
Birth Place
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Height
5' 1"
Nationality
Australian
Father
Ron Minogue
Mother
Carol Jones
Brother
Brendan Minogue (younger, TV cameraman)
Sister
Dannii Minogue (younger, pop singer)
Relation
Michael Hutchence (INXS lead singer, 1989 - 1991), Olivier Martinez (actor, 2003 - Feb 2007), Andres Velencoso (model, 2008 - Oct-2013), Joshua Sasse (engaged, split), Paul Solomon
Kylie Minogue Video Gallery

Slow (Infinite Disco)

video

Real Groove (Infinite Disco)

video

Say Something (Infinite Disco) [Feat. The House Gospel Choir]

video

Magic

video

Say Something

video

Say Something (Lyric Video)

video