INXS Profile
INXS Profile Photo

INXS

Famous As
Rock group
Birth Name
The Farriss Brothers
Birth Date
Apr 20, 1977
Birth Place
Sydney, Australia
Famous As
Rock group
Popular for
Album "Kick" (1987)
Birth Name
The Farriss Brothers
Birth Date
Apr 20, 1977
Birth Place
Sydney, Australia
INXS Video Gallery

Kick

video

Just Keep Walking

video

Shining Star

video

Don't Change

video

The One Thing

video

Not Enough Time

video