Colton Haynes Profile
Colton Haynes Profile Photo

Colton Haynes

Famous As
Actor, model
Birth Name
Colton Lee Haynes
Birth Date
Jul 13, 1988
Birth Place
Wichita, Kansas, USA
Famous As
Actor, model
Popular for
As Brett Crezski in "The Gates" (2010) (TV)
Birth Name
Colton Lee Haynes
Birth Date
Jul 13, 1988
Birth Place
Wichita, Kansas, USA
Height
5' 10.
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Navarre High School, Florida
  • Attended Andale High School, Kansas
  • Graduated from Samuel Clemens High School in Schertz, TX
Brother
Clinton (older, actor)
Spouse
Jeff Leatham (celebrity florist, since 27-Oct-17, split)
Colton Haynes Video Gallery

Video Portraits with Alessandra Torresani, Leven Rambin, Haley Ramm

video

Video Portraits with Zelda Williams

video