Kylie Minogue
Kylie Minogue Profile Photo

Kylie Minogue

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Kylie Ann Minogue
Birth Date
May 28, 1968
Birth Place
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Kylie Minogue Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Golden (Deluxe Edition)

BMG Rights Management (UK) Ltd.

Rock
album / discography

Golden

BMG Rights Management (UK) Ltd.

Pop
album / discography

Kylie Christmas

Parlophone UK

Pop
Pop
album / discography

Kiss Me Once

Warner Bros.

Pop
Rock
album / discography

The Abbey Road Sessions

Parlophone

Rock
album / discography

Aphrodite [Special Edition]

Parlophone/Capitol

Rock
album / discography

Aphrodite

Parlophone

Rock
album / discography

Essential Mixes

Sony UK

Rock
album / discography

Boombox

Astralwerks

Rock
Rock
album / discography

X

Capitol/Astralwerks

Rock
album / discography

Hit Collection

Ar-Express

Rock
album / discography

Showgirl Homecoming Live

Parlophone

Rock
album / discography

Kylie/Enjoy Yourself

Festival

Rock
album / discography

Ultimate Kylie

Capitol

Rock
album / discography

Body Language

Capitol

Rock
album / discography

Artist Collection: Kylie Minogue

BMG International

Rock
album / discography

Greatest Hits 87-99

Festival

Rock
album / discography

Greatest Hits 87-97 [DVD]

Jive International

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Fever

Capitol

Rock
album / discography

Greatest Hits

PWL

Rock
album / discography

Hits + [Import]

BMG Heritage

Rock
album / discography

Confide in Me

BMG

Rock
album / discography

Light Years

Parlophone

Rock
album / discography

Hits +

Arista

Rock
album / discography

Intimate and Live

Mushroom

Rock
album / discography

Impossible Princess

Deconstruction

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Greatest Hits [1998]

Mushroom

Rock
album / discography

50+1

Mushroom

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Impossible Remixes

Mushroom

Rock
album / discography

Kylie Minogue [De Construction]

De Construction

Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

Kylie Minogue

Deconstruction

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Nonstop 50+1

Import

Rock
album / discography

Remix, Vol. 2

Alex

Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

Remix, Vol. 1

Alex

Rock
album / discography

Greatest Video Hits

Alex Imports

Rock
Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

12" Remix Collection

Alex Imports

Rock
album / discography

Rhythm of Love

PWL

Rock
album / discography

Enjoy Yourself

PWL

Rock
album / discography

Kylie

PWL