Ashley Tisdale Profile
Ashley Tisdale Profile Photo

Ashley Tisdale

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Ashley Michelle Tisdale
Birth Date
Jul 2, 1985
Birth Place
West Deal, New Jersey, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Maddie Fitzpatrick in TV series "The Suite Life of Zack and Cody" (2006)
Birth Name
Ashley Michelle Tisdale
Birth Date
Jul 2, 1985
Birth Place
West Deal, New Jersey, USA
Height
5' 3"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Father
Mike Tisdale
Mother
Lisa Morris
Sister
Jennifer Tisdale (half, actress, b. 18-Sep-81)
Spouse
Christopher French (musician, since 8-Sep-14)
Relation
Jared Murillo (back up dancer, Mar 2007 - Apr 2009), Scott Speer (music video/movie director, 2009 - Dec-2011)
Ashley Tisdale Video Gallery

Love Me & Let Me Go

video

Voices in My Head

video

Voices in My Head (Lyric Video)

video

Cool Kids (Echosmith Cover) [Feat. Sydney Sierota]

video

Stay (Zedd & Alessia Cara Cover)

video

Dancing on My Own (Robyn Cover) [Feat. Lea Michele]

video