U2 Profile
U2 Profile Photo

U2

Famous As
Rock band
Birth Name
The Hype
Birth Date
Sep 25, 1976
Birth Place
Dublin, Republic of Ireland
Famous As
Rock band
Popular for
Birth Name
The Hype
Birth Date
Sep 25, 1976
Birth Place
Dublin, Republic of Ireland
U2 Video Gallery

Your Song Saved My Life (From Sing 2) [Lyric Video]

video

Original of the Species (Mark Pellington Version)

video

Sometimes You Can't Make It on Your Own (Single Take Version)

video

Vertigo (Lisbon Version)

video

The Hands That Built America (Theme From Gangs of New York)

video

Electrical Storm (Directors Cut)

video