Pitbull Profile
Pitbull Profile Photo

Pitbull

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Armando Christian Perez
Birth Date
Jan 15, 1981
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Debut album "M.I.A.M.I." (2004)
Birth Name
Armando Christian Perez
Birth Date
Jan 15, 1981
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, USA
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended South Miami Senior High School
  • Graduated from Miami Coral Park High School
  • Graduated from Miami's Doral College
Pitbull Video Gallery

Cosita Linda (Feat. Jencarlos)

video

Cantare (Feat. Lenier)

video

Tell Me Again (Feat. Prince Royce & Ludacris)

video

Give It to Me (Feat. IAmChino & Yomil y El Dany)

video

Winning (Lyric Video) [Feat. Yomil y El Dany]

video

Se La Vi (Feat. IAmChino & Papayo)

video