Amber Rose Profile
Amber Rose Profile Photo

Amber Rose

Famous As
Model, actress
Birth Name
Amber Levonchuck
Birth Date
Oct 21, 1982
Birth Place
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Famous As
Model, actress
Popular for
A girlfriend of Kanye West in 2009
Birth Name
Amber Levonchuck
Birth Date
Oct 21, 1982
Birth Place
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brunette
Eye Color
Brown
Father
Michael Levonchuck
Mother
Dorothy Rose
Spouse
Wiz Khalifa (rapper, 8-Jul-13 - 7-Jun-16)
Relation
Kanye West (rapper, 2008 - 2010), Machine Gun Kelly (rapper, split), Terrence Ross (basketballer, split), Valentin Chmerkovskiy (dancer, split), 21 Savage (rapper)
Son
Sebastian Taylor Thomaz (b. 21-Feb-13)
Amber Rose Video Gallery

PSA for the "NOH8" Campaign

video