Twista Profile
Twista Profile Photo

Twista

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Carl Terrell Mitchell
Birth Date
Nov 27, 1973
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Slow Jamz" from album "Kamikaze" (2004)
Birth Name
Carl Terrell Mitchell
Birth Date
Nov 27, 1973
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Nationality
American
Twista Video Gallery

Love & Happiness (Feat. Rello Dreamer)

video

Glock

video

Sex Dance (Feat. Lotty Scotty)

video

Black Rambo (Feat. Black Rambo)

video

100 Schemes (Feat. Rello Dreamer)

video

We Rise (2020 Hope Remix) [Feat. S.O.S]

video