Jim Jones Profile
Jim Jones Profile Photo

Jim Jones

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Joseph Guillermo Jones II
Birth Date
Jul 15, 1976
Birth Place
Harlem, New York, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Debut album "On My Way to Church" (2004)
Birth Name
Joseph Guillermo Jones II
Birth Date
Jul 15, 1976
Birth Place
Harlem, New York, USA
Height
5' 11"
Nationality
American
Jim Jones Video Gallery

Hip Hop (Feat. Dyce Payso & Shoota )

video

Filet Mignon (Feat. Scram Jones, Fabolous & Eric Bellinger)

video

Three Cuts (Feat. Harry Fraud & Maino)

video

Say a Prayer (Feat. Harry Fraud, Curren$y & Jay Worthy)

video

Barry White (Feat. Harry Fraud)

video

A Monster Made It

video