Trina Profile
Trina Profile Photo

Trina

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Katrina Le'verne Taylor
Birth Date
Dec 3, 1978
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, US
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Album "Da Baddest Bitch" (March, 2000)
Birth Name
Katrina Le'verne Taylor
Birth Date
Dec 3, 1978
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, US
Height
5'
Nationality
American
Relation
Hollywood (Trick Daddy's brother, dead), C-Murder
Trina Video Gallery

Bad Bitch Anthem

video

Mama (Feat. Kelly Price)

video

If It Ain't Me (Feat. K. Michelle)

video

If It Ain't Me (Lyric Video) [Feat. K. Michelle]

video

Damn (Lyric Video) [Feat. Tory Lanez]

video

Damn (Feat. Tory Lanez)

video