Traci Lords Profile
Traci Lords Profile Photo

Traci Lords

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Nora Louise Kuzma
Birth Date
May 7, 1968
Birth Place
Steubenville, Ohio, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Wanda Woodward in "Cry-Baby" (1990)
Birth Name
Nora Louise Kuzma
Birth Date
May 7, 1968
Birth Place
Steubenville, Ohio, USA
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Redondo Union High School
  • Attended Lee Strasberg Theatre Institute
Father
Louis Kuzma
Mother
Patricia Kuzma (nee Briceland)
Spouse
Brook Yeaton (20-Sep-90 - 1995), Ryan Riel Grainger (26-Jun-99 - Feb 2000), Jeff Lee (union ironworker, since 23-Feb-02)
Relation
John Enos (actor, engaged Apr 1996 - 1998)
Son
Joseph Gunnar (b. Oct-2007)
Traci Lords Video Gallery

Control

video

Last Drag

video