Ally Brooke Profile
Ally Brooke Profile Photo

Ally Brooke

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Allyson Brooke Hernandez
Birth Date
Jul 7, 1993
Birth Place
San Antonio, Texas, U.S.
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
As member of girl group Fifth Harmony
Birth Name
Allyson Brooke Hernandez
Birth Date
Jul 7, 1993
Birth Place
San Antonio, Texas, U.S.
Height
5'
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Cornerstone Christian Elementary School in San Antonio, Texas
Father
Jerry Hernandez
Mother
Patricia Castillo
Ally Brooke Video Gallery

Mi Musica

video

Fill Me Up (Worship Sundays Sessions)

video

Feeling Dynamite (Lyric Video) [Feat. Joe Stone]

video

Baby I'm Coming Home (Lyric Video)

video

500 Veces (Feat. Messiah)

video

All Night (Live at Home Version)

video