Pitbull
Pitbull Profile Photo

Pitbull

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Armando Christian Perez
Birth Date
Jan 15, 1981
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, USA
Pitbull Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
UglyDolls Ugly Dog (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Latin Explosion: A New America Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Epic Bufo (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dancing with the Stars Himself - Guest Judge TV -
Pitbull Presents: What Happens in Miami Never Happened - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scarface: The World Is Yours (voice) VG -