Fat Joe Profile
Fat Joe Profile Photo

Fat Joe

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Joseph Antonio Cartagena
Birth Date
Aug 19, 1970
Birth Place
Bronx, New York, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Lean Back" (2004)
Birth Name
Joseph Antonio Cartagena
Birth Date
Aug 19, 1970
Birth Place
Bronx, New York, USA
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Bronx Elementary School
Father
Ernesto Delgado
Mother
Marie Cartagena
Spouse
Lorena
Son
Ryan, Joey
Fat Joe Video Gallery

Pick It Up (Feat. Dre)

video

So Excited (Feat. Dre)

video

So Excited (Lyric Video) [Feat. Dre]

video

Heartbreak (Feat. Remy Ma, The-Dream & Vindata)

video

Money Showers (Feat. Remy Ma & Ty Dolla $ign)

video

Cookin (Feat. Remy Ma, French Montana & RySoValid)

video