Fabolous Profile
Fabolous Profile Photo

Fabolous

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
John David Jackson
Birth Date
Nov 18, 1977
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Can't Deny It" feat. Nate Dogg (2001)
Birth Name
John David Jackson
Birth Date
Nov 18, 1977
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height
5' 11"
Nationality
American
Brother
Paul Cain (singer)
Relation
Emily Bustamante (stylist)
Son
Johan Jackson (b. Feb-2008)
Fabolous Video Gallery

B.O.M.B.S. (Vevo Ctrl Live Session)

video

B.O.M.B.S.

video

Choosy (Dance / Lyric Video) [Feat. Jeremih & Davido]

video

Choosy (Feat. Jeremih & Davido)

video

Ooh Yea (Feat. Ty Dolla $ign)

video

Ooh Yea (Lyric Video) [Feat. Ty Dolla $ign]

video