Post Malone Profile
Post Malone Profile Photo

Post Malone

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Austin Post
Birth Date
Jul 4, 1995
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Single "White Iverson" (2015)
Birth Name
Austin Post
Birth Date
Jul 4, 1995
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Grapevine High School, Texas
  • Attended Tarrant County College, Texas
Relation
Ashlen
Post Malone Video Gallery

Better Now

video

Better Now (360 Live)

video

92 Explorer (Live)

video

Candy Paint (Live)

video

Takin' Shots (Live)

video

Blame It on Me (Instrumental)

video