Musiq Soulchild Profile
Musiq Soulchild Profile Photo

Musiq Soulchild

Famous As
Neo-soul and R&B singer
Birth Name
Talib Johnson
Birth Date
Sep 16, 1977
Birth Place
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, US
Famous As
Neo-soul and R&B singer
Popular for
Album "Aijuswanaseing" (2000)
Birth Name
Talib Johnson
Birth Date
Sep 16, 1977
Birth Place
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, US
Height
5' 6.5
Nationality
American
Musiq Soulchild Video Gallery

Humble Pie

video

Start Over

video

Simple Things

video

I Do

video

Feel the Fire (Feat. Syleena Johnson)

video

Silky Soul

video