Jermaine Dupri Profile
Jermaine Dupri Profile Photo

Jermaine Dupri

Famous As
Record producer, rapper
Birth Name
Jermaine Dupri Mauldin
Birth Date
Sep 23, 1972
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia
Famous As
Record producer, rapper
Popular for
Album "Life in 1472" (1998)
Birth Name
Jermaine Dupri Mauldin
Birth Date
Sep 23, 1972
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
American
Father
Michael Mauldin
Relation
Janet Jackson (singer, 2002 - 2009)
Jermaine Dupri Video Gallery

WYA (Where You At?) [Feat. Bow Wow]

video

WYA (Where You At?) [Lyric video] (Feat. Bow Wow)

video

Gotta Getcha

video

I've Got to Have It (Feat. Nas, Monica & Lil' Bow Wow)

video

Money Ain't a Thang (Feat. Jay-Z)

video

Sweetheart (Feat. Mariah Carey)

video