Fabolous
Fabolous Profile Photo

Fabolous

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
John David Jackson
Birth Date
Nov 18, 1977
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Fabolous Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Friday on Elm Street

Def Jam Recordings

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Summertime Shootout

Big Chill Ent.

Hip-hop
album / discography

The Young OG Project

Def Jam Records

Rap
album / discography

The S.O.U.L Tape

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

Loso's Way

Def Jam

Rap
Rap
album / discography

It's My Year

Nocturne

Rap
album / discography

Real Talk

Desert Storm/Atlantic

Rap
album / discography

Street Dreams

Desert Storm

Rap
album / discography

More Street Dreams, Pt. 2: The Mixtape

Desert Storm/Elektra

Rap
album / discography

Ghetto Fabolous

Elektra