Robin Thicke Profile
Robin Thicke Profile Photo

Robin Thicke

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Robin Charles Thicke
Birth Date
Mar 10, 1977
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
R&B singer
Popular for
Single "Switch (Remix)" (2005)
Birth Name
Robin Charles Thicke
Birth Date
Mar 10, 1977
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
6' 1.5
Nationality
American
Father
Alan Thicke (d. 13-Dec-16)
Mother
Gloria Loring
Brother
Carter William (older halfbrother), Brennan (younger)
Spouse
Paula Patton (actress, 11-Jun-05 - 14-Apr-15)
Relation
April Love Geary
Son
Julian Fuego (b. 6-Apr-10)
Daughter
Mia Love Thicke (b. 22-Feb-18)
Robin Thicke Video Gallery

Back Together (Feat. Nicki Minaj)

video

Morning Sun (Lyric Video)

video

I Need Love (Live)

video

2 the Sky (Live)

video

Lock the Door (Live)

video

Still Madly Crazy

video