Rick Ross Profile
Rick Ross Profile Photo

Rick Ross

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
William Leonard Roberts II
Birth Date
Jan 28, 1976
Birth Place
Carol City, Florida, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Debut album "Port of Miami" (2006)
Birth Name
William Leonard Roberts II
Birth Date
Jan 28, 1976
Birth Place
Carol City, Florida, USA
Height
6'
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Carol City Senior High School, Florida
  • Attended Albany State University, Georgia
Relation
Foxy Brown (rapper, split), Lira Mercer (model, ex-fiancee), Briana Camille (fitness model)
Son
Billion Leonard Roberts (b. 06-Nov-18)
Daughter
Berkeley Hermes (b. 2017)
Rick Ross Video Gallery

Gummo (6ix9ine Remix) [Feat. Omelly]

video

Green Gucci Suit (Feat. Future)

video

Florida Boy (Feat. T-Pain & Kodak Black)

video

Santorini Greece

video

Lamborghini Doors (Feat. Meek Mill & Anthony Hamilton)

video

Idols Become Rivals

video