Bruno Mars Profile
Bruno Mars Profile Photo

Bruno Mars

Famous As
Singer, songwriter, producer
Birth Name
Peter Hernandez
Birth Date
Oct 8, 1986
Birth Place
Waikiki, Hawaii, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter, producer
Popular for
Co-writer for the B.o.B's "Nothin' on You" (2010)
Birth Name
Peter Hernandez
Birth Date
Oct 8, 1986
Birth Place
Waikiki, Hawaii, USA
Height
5' 5"
Nationality
American
Father
Pete Hernandez
Mother
Bernadette San Pedro Bayot Hernandez (d. 1-Jun-13, of Brain Aneurysm)
Brother
Eric
Sister
Jaime, Tiara, Tahiti, Presley
Relation
Jessica Caban (model)
Bruno Mars Video Gallery

Our First Time (Lyric Video)

video

Talking to the Moon (Lyric Video)

video

Runaway Baby (Lyric Video)

video

Marry You (Lyric Video)

video

Count on Me (Lyric Video)

video

Finesse (Remix) [Feat. Cardi B]

video