Daft Punk Profile
Daft Punk Profile Photo

Daft Punk

Famous As
Electronic music duo
Birth Name
Darlin'
Birth Date
Dec 19, 1993
Birth Place
Paris, France
Famous As
Electronic music duo
Popular for
Single "Da Funk" (1995)
Birth Name
Darlin'
Birth Date
Dec 19, 1993
Birth Place
Paris, France
Nationality
French
Daft Punk Video Gallery

Instant Crush (Feat. Julian Casablancas)

video

Lose Yourself to Dance (Feat. Pharrell Williams)

video

Get Lucky (Feat. Pharrell Williams) (Audio Only)

video

Da Funk

video

Alive

video

Robot Rock (Maximum Overdrive)

video