Julia Michaels Profile
Julia Michaels Profile Photo

Julia Michaels

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Julia Carin Cavazos
Birth Date
Nov 13, 1993
Birth Place
Davenport, Iowa, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Issues" (2017)
Birth Name
Julia Carin Cavazos
Birth Date
Nov 13, 1993
Birth Place
Davenport, Iowa, USA
Nationality
American
Father
Juan Manuel "John" Cavazos
Mother
Julie Doreen
Sister
Jaden Michaels (singer, b. 16-Oct-92)
Relation
Lauv (singer, 2018), JP Saxe (singer, since July-2019)
Julia Michaels Video Gallery

Little Did I Know (Global Gems Edition)

video

Only One (Lyric Video) [Feat. KHEA, Becky G & Di Genius]

video

Undertone (Lyric Video)

video

History (Lyric Video)

video

Wrapped Around (Lyric Video)

video

Orange Magic (Lyric Video)

video