Gwen Stefani Profile
Gwen Stefani Profile Photo

Gwen Stefani

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Gwen Renee Stefani
Birth Date
Oct 3, 1969
Birth Place
Fullerton, California, US
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Lead singer of the band No Doubt
Birth Name
Gwen Renee Stefani
Birth Date
Oct 3, 1969
Birth Place
Fullerton, California, US
Height
5' 6"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Dark brown
Education
  • Graduated from Loara High School, class of 1987
  • Attended California State University, Fullerton
Father
Dennis Stefani
Mother
Patti Flynn
Brother
Eric Matthew Stefani (musician, b. 17-Jun-67), Todd Stefani (younger)
Sister
Jill (younger)
Spouse
Gavin Rossdale (musician, since 14-Sep-02, filed for divorce)
Relation
Tony Kanal (musician, producer), Blake Shelton (country singer)
Son
Kingston James McGregor Rossdale (b. 26-May-06), Zuma Nesta Rock Rossdale (b. 21-Aug-08), Apollo Bowie Flynn Rossdale (b. 28-Feb-14)
Daughter
Daisy Lowe (step, b. 1989)
Gwen Stefani Video Gallery

Feliz Navidad (Live)

video

Cheer for the Elves (Live)

video

You Make It Feel Like Christmas (Feat. Blake Shelton)

video

Jingle Bells (Live)

video

Under the Christmas Lights (Live)

video

Santa Baby (Live)

video