Demi Lovato Profile
Demi Lovato Profile Photo

Demi Lovato

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Demetria Devonne Lovato
Birth Date
Aug 20, 1992
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Mitchie Torres in "Camp Rock" (2008)
Birth Name
Demetria Devonne Lovato
Birth Date
Aug 20, 1992
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Height
5' 5"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Father
Patrick Martin Lovato (d. 22-Jun-13, of cancer)
Mother
Diana Lovato
Sister
Dallas Lovato (older, actress/singer), Madison De La Garza (younger, half, actress)
Relation
Trace Cyrus (Metro Station's guitarist, 2009), Joe Jonas (singer, 2010), Wilmer Valderrama (actor, 2010 - 2016), Guilherme "Bomba" Vasconcelos (MMA pro fighter, split)
Demi Lovato Video Gallery

Sober (Live)

video

Sober (Lyric Video)

video

Tell Me You Love Me (Acoustic)

video

No Promises (Demi Lovato: Simply Complicated)

video

Get Back (Demi Lovato: Simply Complicated)

video

Tell Me You Love Me

video