JP Saxe Profile
JP Saxe Profile Photo

JP Saxe

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Jonathan Percy Starker Saxe
Birth Date
Mar 23, 1994
Birth Place
Toronto, Canada
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "If the World Was Ending" (2020)
Birth Name
Jonathan Percy Starker Saxe
Birth Date
Mar 23, 1994
Birth Place
Toronto, Canada
Nationality
Canadian
JP Saxe Video Gallery

Soft Landing (Lyric Video)

video

Soft Landing

video

Dangerous Levels of Introspection (Lyric Video)

video

Tension (Live from Woodshed)

video

What Keeps Me From It (Live From Woodshed)

video

Here's Hopin' (Live) [Feat. John Mayer]

video