Selena Gomez Profile
Selena Gomez Profile Photo

Selena Gomez

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Selena Marie Gomez
Birth Date
Jul 22, 1992
Birth Place
Grand Prairie, Texas, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Alex Russo in Disney's series "Wizards of Waverly Place" (2007)
Birth Name
Selena Marie Gomez
Birth Date
Jul 22, 1992
Birth Place
Grand Prairie, Texas, USA
Height
5' 5"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brunette
Eye Color
Honey Brown
Father
Ricardo Joel Gomez
Mother
Amanda Dawn "Mandy" Cornett
Sister
Gracie Elliot Teefey (b. 12-Jun-13), Victoria Gomez (b. 25-Jun-14)
Relation
Justin Bieber (singer, 2010 - 2012, 2014, 2017 - 2018), Zedd (DJ, split), Samuel Krost (fashion executive, split), The Weeknd (singer, split)
Selena Gomez Video Gallery

Boyfriend (Doll Version)

video

Boyfriend

video

She (Lyric Video)

video

Boyfriend (Lyric Video)

video

Souvenir (Lyric Video)

video

Dance Again (Performance Video)

video