Maggie Q Profile
Maggie Q Profile Photo

Maggie Q

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Margaret Denise Quigley
Birth Date
May 22, 1979
Birth Place
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Zhen in "Mission: Impossible III" (2006)
Birth Name
Margaret Denise Quigley
Birth Date
May 22, 1979
Birth Place
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Height
5' 6"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Mililani Waena Elementary School
  • Attended Wheeler Intermediate School
  • Graduated from Mililani High School in Mililani, Oahu, Hawaii in 1997
Relation
Daniel Wu (actor), Dylan McDermott (actor, engaged)
Maggie Q Video Gallery

Shiseido Commercial (Japanese)

video

Lux White Commercial

video