DJ Khaled Profile
DJ Khaled Profile Photo

DJ Khaled

Famous As
DJ, member of Terror Squad
Birth Name
Khaled Mohamed Khaled
Birth Date
Nov 26, 1975
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Famous As
DJ, member of Terror Squad
Popular for
Album "Listennn: The Album" (2006)
Birth Name
Khaled Mohamed Khaled
Birth Date
Nov 26, 1975
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Height
5' 6"
Nationality
American
Spouse
Nicole Tuck
Son
Asahd Tuck Khaled (b. 23-Oct-16), Aalam Tuck Khaled (b. 20-Jan-20)
DJ Khaled Video Gallery

I Did It (Feat. Post Malone, Megan Thee Stallion, Lil Baby & DaBaby)

video

Body in Motion (Feat. Bryson Tiller, Lil Baby & Roddy Ricch)

video

Let It Go (Feat. Justin Bieber & 21 Savage)

video

We Going Crazy (Feat. H.E.R. & Migos)

video

Just Be (Visualizer) [Feat. Justin Timberlake]

video

Every Chance I Get (Feat. Lil Baby & Lil Durk)

video