Ester Dean Profile
Ester Dean Profile Photo

Ester Dean

Famous As
Musician
Birth Name
Ester Renay Dean
Birth Date
Apr 15, 1986
Birth Place
Oklahoma, USA
Famous As
Musician
Popular for
Single "Drop It Low" (2009)
Birth Name
Ester Renay Dean
Birth Date
Apr 15, 1986
Birth Place
Oklahoma, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduating from Omaha North High School
Ester Dean Video Gallery

Twerk'n 4 Birk'n (Lyric Video) [Feat. Juicy J]

video

Baby Making Love

video

Bam Bam (Lyric Video)

video

Bam Bam

video

Baby Making Love

video

Drop It Low (Feat. Chris Brown)

video