Emily Ratajkowski Profile
Emily Ratajkowski Profile Photo

Emily Ratajkowski

Famous As
Model, actress
Birth Name
Emily O'Hara Ratajkowski
Birth Date
Jun 7, 1991
Birth Place
Westminster, London, England
Famous As
Model, actress
Popular for
Her controversial performance in "Blurred Lines" video (2013)
Birth Name
Emily O'Hara Ratajkowski
Birth Date
Jun 7, 1991
Birth Place
Westminster, London, England
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
British
Education
  • Attended San Dieguito Academy
  • Attended University of California, Los Angeles
Spouse
Sebastian Bear-McClard (actor, since 23-Feb-18)