DJ Khaled
DJ Khaled Profile Photo

DJ Khaled

Famous As
DJ, member of Terror Squad
Birth Name
Khaled Mohamed Khaled
Birth Date
Nov 26, 1975
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
DJ Khaled Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Grateful

Epic

Rap
album / discography

Major Key

Epic Records

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Suffering from Success

Universal Republic

Rap
album / discography

Kiss the Ring

Republic

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Victory

Def Jam/Terror Squad

Rap
album / discography

We Global

Koch

Rap
album / discography

We the Best

Koch

Rap