Home > Celebrity > F > Foxy Brown

Foxy Brown

Foxy Brown

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Inga Fung Marchand

Birth Date :

September 06, 1979

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Spouse :

Kurupt (rapper, 1999)

Claim to fame :

Album "Chyna Doll" (1999)

Picture Gallery


Foxy Brown in 2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals - foxy-brown-2013-mtv-video-music-awards-03
Foxy Brown in 2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals - foxy-brown-2013-mtv-video-music-awards-02
Foxy Brown in 2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals - foxy-brown-2013-mtv-video-music-awards-01
BB King's Blues Club & Grill Presents Foxy Brown - foxy_brown_18_wenn2939006
BB King's Blues Club & Grill Presents Foxy Brown - foxy_brown_10_wenn2938998
BB King's Blues Club & Grill Presents Foxy Brown - foxy_brown_08_wenn2938996

Filmography


2004 : Fade to Black
1998 : Woo
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links