Home > Celebrity > F > Foxy Brown > Foxy Brown Discography

Foxy Brown Discography

Foxy Brown

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Inga Fung Marchand

Birth Date :

September 06, 1979

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Chyna Doll" (1999)
Black Roses
Release year : 2009
Label : Black Roses Music
Genre : Rap
Brooklyn's Don Diva
Release year : 2007
Label : KR Urban
Genre : Rap
Broken Silence
Release year : 2001
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Chyna Doll
Release year : 1998
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Ill Na Na
Release year : 1996
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Whip Appeal
Release year : 1992
Label : Universal
Genre : Rap
My Kind of Girl
Release year : 1991
Label : Ras
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter