Home > Celebrity > F > Foxy Brown > Foxy Brown Trivia

Foxy Brown Trivia

Foxy Brown

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Inga Fung Marchand

Birth Date :

September 06, 1979

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Chyna Doll" (1999)
Launched a new Website, FreeFoxyBrown.com, on October 4, 2007 in an attempt to keep herself in touch with her fans from behind bars.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Foxy Brown Pictures


VH1 Presents 2009 Hip Hop Honors - Arrivals
BB King's Blues Club & Grill Presents Foxy Brown
BB King's Blues Club & Grill Presents Foxy Brown
VH1 Presents 2009 Hip Hop Honors - Arrivals
2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Foxy Brown Going to Her Rolls Royce Car Outside Trump International Hotel
BB King's Blues Club & Grill Presents Foxy Brown
Foxy Brown Press Conference Held at The BET Studio's