Home > Celebrity > F > Foxy Brown > Foxy Brown Filmography

Foxy Brown Filmography

Foxy Brown

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Inga Fung Marchand

Birth Date :

September 06, 1979

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Chyna Doll" (1999)
Fade to Black InfoFade to Black (2004)
stars as Herself


Woo (1998)
stars as Fiancee


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Matthew Bomer
Matthew Bomer Out and About in New York
May 04, 2015
Rihanna
China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
May 04, 2015
Josh Duhamel, Axl Duhamel
Josh Duhamel and Axl Duhamel at Los Angeles International Airport
May 04, 2015
Emmy Rossum
Emmy Rossum Arriving at The Tarzana Imaging Center
May 04, 2015
Ludacris
Ludacris Hosts Fight Weekend Parties
May 03, 2015
Prince of Cambridge, Prince William
Prince William and Prince George Arrive at St. Mary's Hospital
May 02, 2015
Justin Bieber
Justin Bieber Hosts A Pre-Fight Party
May 02, 2015