Wiz Khalifa Profile
Wiz Khalifa Profile Photo

Wiz Khalifa

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Cameron Jibril Thomaz
Birth Date
Sep 8, 1987
Birth Place
Minot, North Dakota, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Say Yeah" (2007)
Birth Name
Cameron Jibril Thomaz
Birth Date
Sep 8, 1987
Birth Place
Minot, North Dakota, USA
Height
6' 4"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Taylor Allderdice High School in Pittsburgh's East End
Spouse
Amber Rose (model, 8-Jul-13 - 7-Jun-16)
Son
Sebastian Taylor Thomaz (b. 21-Feb-13)
Wiz Khalifa Video Gallery

SKI Weedmix

video

Millions (Feat. A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie)

video

Messing Wit Me (Feat. Sosamann)

video

Dreams (Feat. 24HRS)

video

Chicken with the Cheese (Feat. 24HRS & Chevy Woods)

video

Aint Shit Free (Feat. Young Deji)

video