Ty Dolla $ign Profile
Ty Dolla $ign Profile Photo

Ty Dolla $ign

Famous As
Rapper, producer
Birth Name
Tyrone Griffin
Birth Date
Apr 13, 1985
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Rapper, producer
Popular for
Single "Paranoid'" (2013)
Birth Name
Tyrone Griffin
Birth Date
Apr 13, 1985
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Nationality
American
Relation
Ty Dolla $ign Video Gallery

By Yourself (Feat. Bryson Tiller, Jhene Aiko & DJ Mustard)

video

By Yourself (Remix) [Lyric Video] (Feat. Bryson Tiller, Jhene Aiko & Mustard)

video

Spicy (Feat. Post Malone)

video

Nothing Like Your Exes

video

Spicy (Lyric Video) [Feat. Post Malone]

video

By Yourself (Live) [Feat. Jhene Aiko & DJ Mustard]

video