Teyana Taylor Profile
Teyana Taylor Profile Photo

Teyana Taylor

Famous As
Singer, dancer
Birth Name
Teyana M.J. Taylor
Birth Date
Dec 10, 1990
Birth Place
Harlem, New York, USA
Famous As
Singer, dancer
Popular for
Single "Google Me" (2008)
Birth Name
Teyana M.J. Taylor
Birth Date
Dec 10, 1990
Birth Place
Harlem, New York, USA
Nationality
American
Spouse
Iman Shumpert (basketball player, since 2016)
Daughter
Iman Tayla Shumpert Jr. (b. 16-Dec-15)
Teyana Taylor Video Gallery

Drippin (Feat. Migos)

video

Free Your Style (Reebok Campaign)

video

Champions Freestyle

video

Undercover

video

Touch Me (Interlude)

video

Do Not Disturb

video